# Name Gender Age Country Finish time
1 Karol Bielecki Male 40 Poland 02:59:19
2 Benjamin Janecke Male 38 Germany 03:04:14
3 Michał Piersiński Male 40 Poland 03:06:17
4 Ondřej Bárta Male 31 Czech Republic 03:07:51
5 Yann Verdickt Male 43 Czech Republic 03:11:26
6 Jiří Lipka Male 31 Czech Republic 03:12:33
7 Richard Neuber Male 32 Germany 03:13:10
8 Jiří Pešek Male 34 Czech Republic 03:16:04
9 Matej Šemšej Male 38 Czech Republic 03:17:06
10 Ála Řezníčková Female 41 Czech Republic 03:18:34
11 Bratomir Ivanovic Male 50 Czech Republic 03:19:54
12 Marcin Troniarz Male 46 Poland 03:21:53
13 Uros Kralj Male 45 Slovenia 03:25:17
14 Pavel Gabriel Male 48 Czech Republic 03:25:33
15 Alejandro Arroyo Escrig Male 45 Spain 03:26:07
16 Darren Knight Male 49 United Kingdom 03:26:49
17 Martin Prusek Male 38 Czech Republic 03:27:09
18 Ivan Seifert Male 54 Czech Republic 03:27:58
19 Petr Seifert Male 47 Czech Republic 03:28:02
20 April Jelinek Female 36 Czech Republic 03:29:56
21 PETR KASPAREC Male 58 Czech Republic 03:30:57
22 Miloš Lambert Male 61 Czech Republic 03:31:20
23 TOMAŽ MAJER Male 59 Slovenia 03:32:00
(completed over 2 sessions)
24 Jaromír Ambrus Male 41 Czech Republic 03:32:34
25 Bořivoj Čejka Male 41 Czech Republic 03:33:41
26 Michal Jindra Male 41 Czech Republic 03:33:45
27 Norman Ludwig Male 33 Czech Republic 03:34:42
28 Michal Rosenbaum Male 51 Czech Republic 03:35:19
29 Hynek Malý Male 41 Czech Republic 03:35:50
30 Filip Vaněk Male 21 Czech Republic 03:36:38
31 Dominik Čermák Male 33 Czech Republic 03:36:43
32 Mariusz Gajewski Male 43 Poland 03:37:23
33 Jan Anderle Undisclosed 40 Czech Republic 03:38:05
34 Lukáš Zámiš Male 35 Czech Republic 03:38:58
35 Andrei Leskin Male 33 Czech Republic 03:39:08
36 Heiko Poland Male 42 Germany 03:39:20
37 Jan Janíček Male 32 Czech Republic 03:39:27
38 Michal Hruboš Male 42 Czech Republic 03:39:44
39 Frank Rotte Male 54 Germany 03:40:30
40 Miroslav Kočovský Male 50 Czech Republic 03:40:41
41 Bruno Tateossian Male 49 France 03:41:36
42 Václav Hlinovský Male 38 Czech Republic 03:44:20
43 Filip Gantner Male 32 Czech Republic 03:44:27
44 Bohumil Gotthard Male 37 Czech Republic 03:44:51
45 Pavel Frana Male 51 Czech Republic 03:44:53
46 PETR STABL Male 52 Czech Republic 03:45:05
47 Dalibor Bis Male 45 Czech Republic 03:45:11
48 Róbert Bujna Male 56 Slovakia 03:46:59
49 Miroslav Trávníček Male 45 Czech Republic 03:47:19
50 Pavel Motl Male 46 Czech Republic 03:47:59
51 Lubomír Musil Male 66 Czech Republic 03:48:08
52 Štěpán Kopřiva Male 28 Czech Republic 03:48:35
53 Simona Petrová Female 29 Ireland 03:49:33
54 Andreas Materne Male 58 Germany 03:50:36
55 Petr Pup Male 35 Czech Republic 03:50:51
56 Miroslav Navrátil Male 44 Czech Republic 03:50:55
57 Lukáš Slezák Male 38 Czech Republic 03:51:05
58 Minoru Iwamura Male 64 Japan 03:51:43
59 Terezia Betakova Female 30 Czech Republic 03:51:52
60 Ivan Markusek Male 28 Czech Republic 03:52:21
61 Petr Špinar Male 32 Czech Republic 03:52:25
62 André Arnold Male 39 Germany 03:52:29
63 Eva Kohout Female 31 Czech Republic 03:53:05
64 Pavel Kučera Male 35 Czech Republic 03:53:28
65 Ralf Benecke Male 51 Germany 03:53:41
66 Jiri Syrovatko Male 50 Czech Republic 03:53:45
67 Ondřej Šanca Male 24 Czech Republic 03:54:22
68 Milan Bartl Male 62 Czech Republic 03:54:26
69 Pavel Doležel Male 50 Czech Republic 03:54:37
70 Slavomir Demcak Male 44 Slovakia 03:54:51
71 David Hart Male 50 Australia 03:55:06
72 Kamil Fogel Male 42 Czech Republic 03:55:16
73 Frantisek Kravar Male 53 Czech Republic 03:55:26
74 Nico Feller Male 40 Germany 03:55:36
75 Jirka Remeš Male 42 Czech Republic 03:55:42
76 Jan Syroka Male 59 Poland 03:56:12
77 Juan Pablo Ortiz Jiménez Male 54 Sweden 03:56:56
78 Piotr Pietras Male 44 Poland 03:56:58
79 Maria Janosikova Female 40 Czech Republic 03:57:00
80 Michaela Polonska Female 36 Czech Republic 03:57:44
81 Josef Matějka Male 44 Czech Republic 03:57:50
82 Luboš Lorenz Male 38 Czech Republic 03:58:15
83 Marie Kunstatova Female 42 Czech Republic 03:58:22
84 Augusto Tedesco Male 52 Italy 03:58:54
85 Václav Sochacký Male 42 Czech Republic 03:58:57
86 Adrian Lehnert Male 46 Czech Republic 03:59:36
87 Štefan Kmiť Male 43 Slovakia 03:59:55
88 Jan Hruška Male 50 Czech Republic 04:00:26
89 Phil Hackett Male 38 Czech Republic 04:02:06
90 Jiří Šmíd Male 36 Czech Republic 04:02:38
91 David Procházka Male 49 Czech Republic 04:03:18
92 Daniil Shevanau Male 29 Czech Republic 04:05:31
93 Jon Simmonds Male 42 Czech Republic 04:05:59
94 Philipp Haase Male 33 Germany 04:06:09
95 Masatomo Oue Male 34 Japan 04:06:33
96 Daniel Camiruaga Male 50 Spain 04:07:38
97 Petra Peszynski Female 40 Czech Republic 04:09:13
98 Pavel Trnka Male 46 Czech Republic 04:09:23
99 Jakub Grexa Male 35 Czech Republic 04:11:28
100 Thorsten Schindler Male 52 Germany 04:11:44